Liga & 1. division
Del

Resultater 2018-2019

Champions League Damer

Gruppe A

1

Mets Handball FRA

6

4

1

1

166-133

33

9

2

Buducnost MNE

6

4

0

2

152-142

10

8

3

Odense HC DEN

6

2

1

3

155-165

-10

5

4

Larvik HK NOR

6

1

0

5

137-170

-33

2

 

061018

MNE

Bucucnost

Odense HC

31-28

141018

DEN

Odense HC

Mets Handball

19-19

211018

NOR

Larvik HK

Odense HC

25-33

041118

DEN

Odense HC

Larvik HK

27-23

111118

DEN

Odense HC

Buducnost

22-26

181118

FRA

Mets Handball

Odense HC

41-26

 

Gruppe B

1

Rostov-Don RUS

6

5

1

0

178-146

32

11

2

København Håndbold DEN

6

3

1

2

175-157

18

7

3

Brest Bretagne Handball FRA

6

2

2

2

182-172

10

6

4

IK Sävehof SWE

6

0

0

6

144-204

-60

0

 

061018

DEN

København Håndbold

Brest Bretagne Handball

32-28

131018

SWE

IK Sävehof

København Håndbold

22-36

201018

DEN

København Håndbold

Rostov-Don

21-27

031118

RUS

Rostov-Don

København Håndbold

30-25

101118

FRA

Brest Bretagne Hand.

København Håndbold

28-28

181118

DEN

København Håndbold

IK Sävehof

33-22

 

Mellemrunde  gruppe 1

1

Mets Handball FRA

10

7

1

2

299-242

57

15

2

Rostov Don RUS

10

7

1

2

261-241

20

15

3

Buducnost MNE

10

5

1

4

245-248

-3

11

4

Odense HC

10

3

2

5

246-267

-21

8

5

København Håndbold

10

3

2

5

271-280

-9

8

6

Brest Bretagne Handball FRA

10

0

3

7

253-297

-44

3

 

260119

DEN

Odense HC

Brest Bretagne Handball

28-24

270119

MNE

Buducnost

København Håndbold

29-27

040219

DEN

København Håndbold

Odense HC

24-24

100219

FRA

Mets Handball

København Håndbold

36-24

100219

DEN

Odense HC

Rostov Don

26-30

230219

DEN

København Håndbold

Buducnost

31-20

240219

FRA

Brest Bretagne Hand.

Odense HC

29-24

030319

DEN

Odense HC

København Håndbold

25-23

090319

RUS

Rostov Don

Odense HC

25-19

100319

DEN

København Håndbold

Mets Handball

36-33

 

Champions League - Kvartfinaler

070419

DEN

Odense HC

Györi Audi ETO KC HUN

28-29

130419

HUN

Györi Audi ETO KC HUN

Odense HC

33-21

 

EHF CUP

EHF Cup 1

150918

DEN

Viborg HK

HC Galytchaka Lviv UKR

33-22

160918

DEN

HC Galytchaka Lviv 

Viborg HK

22-33

 

EHF Cup 2

141018

SVK

IUVENTA Michalovce

Nykøbing Håndbold

26-29

211018

DEN

Nykøbing Håndbold

IUVENTA Michalovce

29-22

 

131018

DEN

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

Metraco Zaglebie Lublin

31-19

191018

POL

Metraco Zaglebie Lublin

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

26-21

 

131018

DEN

Viborg HK

Buxtehuder SV

27-24

201018

GER

Buxtehuder SV

Viborg HK

25-32

 

EHF Cup 3

111118

DEN

Nykøbing Håndbold

H65Höörs HK

27-24

181118

SWE

H65Höörs HK

Nykøbing Håndbold

23-27

 

101118

DEN

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

SCM Ramnico Valcea

22-16

181118

ROU

SCM Ramnico Valcea

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

19-21

 

101118

DEN

Viborg HK

ZORK Jagodina

31-16

171118

SRB

ZORK Jagodina

Viborg HK

11-26

 

101118

DEN

Team Esbjerg

Paris 92

29-28

181118

FRA

Paris 92

Team Esbjerg

25-31

 

EHF Cup – Gruppe A

1

Team Esbjerg

6

5

1

0

186

139

47

11

2

Storhamar Handball Elite NOR

6

3

1

2

156

150

6

7

3

SG BBM Bietigheim GER

6

3

0

3

173

151

22

6

4

Sports Club Magura Cisnadie 

6

0

0

6

115

190

-75

0

 

060119

DEN

Team Esbjerg

SC Magura Cisnadie

41-18

130119

NOR

Storhamar Handball Elite

Team Esbjerg

28-28

190119

DEN

Team Esbjerg

SG BBM Bietigheim

28-27

270219

GER

SG BBM Bietigheim

Team Esbjerg

27-32

030219

ROU

SC Magura Cisnadie

Team Esbjerg

19-32

090219

DEN

Team Esbjerg

Storhamar Handball E.

25-20

 

EHF Cup – Gruppe B

1

Siofok KC Hungary HUN

6

6

0

0

188

139

49

12

2

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

6

4

0

2

164

157

7

8

3

TuS Sies Metzingen GER

6

2

0

4

162

173

-11

4

4

IK Sävehof SWE

6

0

0

6

139

184

-45

0

 

050119

HUN

Siofok KC Hungary

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

25-21

130119

DEN

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

IK Sävehof

29-22

200119

DEN

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

TuS Sies Metzingen

31-28

260119

GER

TuS Sies Metzingen

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

25-28

030219

DEN

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

Siofok KC Hungary

22-34

100219

SWE

IK Sävehof

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

23-33

 

EHF Cup – Gruppe C

1

Viborg HK 

6

0

0

0

178

155

23

12

2

Kubak RUS

6

2

1

3

161

158

3

5

3

E.S. Besancon Feminin FRA

6

2

0

4

162

172

-10

4

4

Larvik HK NOR

6

1

1

4

154

170

-16

3

 

040119

NOR

Larvik HK

Viborg HK

28-31

120119

DEN

Viborg HK

E.S. Besancon Feminin

35-26

190119

RUS

Kubak

Viborg HK

27-31

270119

DEN

Viborg HK

Kubak

26-25

020219

DEN

Viborg HK

Larvik HK

26-23

100219

FRA

E.S. Besancon Feminin

Viborg HK

26-29

 

EHF Cup – Gruppe D

1

HC Podravka Vegeta CRO

6

4

0

2

160

154

6

8

2

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

6

3

1

2

154

145

6

7

3

SCM Craiova ROU

6

2

1

3

126

136

-10

5

4

Super Amara Bera Bera ESP

6

2

0

4

170

172

-2

4

 

050119

ROU

SCM Craiova

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

18-12

130119

DEN

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

HC Podravka Vegeta

24-28

190119

DEN

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

Super Amara Bera Bera

31-26

260119

ESP

Super Amara Bera Bera

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

28-36

030219

DEN

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

SCM Craiova

20-20

090219

CRO

HC Podravka Vegeta

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

25-28

 

EHF Cup 5 – 1/4-finaler

010319

DEN

Herning-Ikast Håndb.

HC Podravka Vegeta

34-26

100319

CRO

HC Podravka Vegeta

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

18-24

 

030319

RUS

Kuban

Team Esbjerg

24-37

100319

DEN

Team Esbjerg

Kuban

37-31

 

030319

DEN

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

Viborg HK

20-28

090319

DEN

Viborg HK

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

24-19

 

EHF Cup 6 – 1/2-finaler

060419

DEN

Herning-Ikast Håndb.

 

Team Esbjerg

20-23

140419

DEN

Team Esbjerg

 

Herning-Ikast Håndbold

30-16

 

060419

HUN

Siofok KC

 

Viborg HK

28-24

140419

DEN

Viborg HK

 

Siofok KC

27-25

 

EHF Cup 7 – finaler

050519

DEN

Team Esbjerg

 

Siofok KC

21-21

110519

HUN

Siofok KC

 

Team Esbjerg

26-21

 

 

Herrer

Champions League

Gruppe B

1

Paris Saint-Germain HB FRA

14

13

0

1

455

385

70

26

2

MOL-Pick Szeged HUN

14

9

2

3

411

397

14

20

3

SG Flensburg-Handewitt GER

14

7

1

6

378

370

8

15

4

HBC Nantes FRA

14

5

4

5

421

408

13

14

5

HC Motor Zaporozhye UKR

14

5

1

8

413

412

1

11

6

HC PPD Zagreb CRO

14

4

3

7

359

388

-29

11

7

Skjern Håndbold

14

3

2

9

398

439

-41

8

8

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko SLO

14

3

1

10

380

416

-36

7

 

160918

SLO

RK Celje Pivovarna L.

Skjern Håndbold

26-27

230918

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

HC Motor Zaporozhye

37-33

300918

FRA

HBC Nantes

Skjern Håndbold

35-27

071018

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

HC PPD Zagreb

31-31

141018

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

Paris Saint-Germain HB

24-26

041118

GER

SG Flensburg-Hand.

Skjern Håndbold

26-22

111118

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

MOL-Pick Szeged

26-29

181118

HUN

Mol-Pick Szeged

Skjern Håndbold

33-33

251118

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

SG Flensburg-Handewitt

24-31

011218

FRA

PSG Handball

Skjern Håndbold

38-28

100219

CRO

HC PPD Zagreb

Skjern Håndbold

32-29

170219

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

HBC Nantes

32-34

240219

UKR

HC Motor Zaporozhye

Skjern Håndbold

33-23

030319

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko

35-32

 

Gruppe C

1

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg DEN

10

8

0

2

323

273

50

16

2

Sporting CP POR

10

7

0

3

304

277

27

14

3

Tatran Presov SVK

10

7

0

3

278

268

10

14

4

Chekhovskie Medvedi RUS

10

4

0

6

280

279

1

8

5

Besiktas Mogaz TUR

10

3

0

7

255

289

-34

6

6

HC Metalurg MKD

10

1

0

9

246

300

-54

2

 

160918

DEN

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

Chekhovskie Medvedi

39-28

220918

RUS

Tatran Presov

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

26-24

290918

POR

Sporting CP

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

32-35

071018

DEN

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

HC Metalurg

33-25

131018

TUR

Besiktas Mogaz

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

24-37

041118

DEN

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

Besiktas Mogaz

34-27

101118

RUS

Chekhovskie Medvedi

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

24-30

181118

DEN

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

Tatran Presov

29-30

241118

MKD

HC Metalurg

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

29-33

021218

DEN

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

Sporting CP

29-28

 

Champions League KO matches

230219

POL

Orlen Wisla Plock

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

22-26

030319

DEN

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

Orlen Wisla Plock

20-27

 

EHF CUP

EHF Cup runde 2

061018

Aalborg

Aalborg Håndbold

Pfadi Winterthur

31-29

141018

SUI

Pfadi Winterthur

Aalborg Håndbold

24-29

 

EHF Cup runde 3

171118

Aalborg

Aalborg Håndbold

Füsche Berlin

31-19

251118

Tyskland

Füsche Berlin

Aalborg Håndbold

28-23

 

171118

Serbien

Vojvodina

GOG Håndbold

27-32

241118

Gudme

GOG Håndbold

Vojvodina

38-25

 

181118

Frankrig

Pauc

TTH Holstebro

25-25

241118

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

Pauc

28-25

 

Gruppe C

1

FC Porto Sofarma POR

6

6

0

0

196

168

28

12

2

TTH Holstebro

6

3

0

3

175

160

15

6

3

Liberbank Cuenca ESP

6

2

0

4

165

174

-9

4

4

HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 

6

1

0

5

152

186

-34

2

 

090219

DEN

TTH Holstebro

HC Dobrogea Sud Const.

29-25

170219

ESP

Liberbank Cuenca

TTH Holstebro

26-24

230219

DEN

TTH Holstebro

FC Porto Sofarma

31-33

020319

POR

FC Porto Sofarma

TTH Holstebro

32-29

230319

ROU

HC Dobrogea Sud Cons.

TTH Holstebro

22-28

300319

DEN

TTH Holstebro

Liberbank Cuenca

34-22

TTH Holstebro videre til ¼-finalerne som bedste 2ér (målforskel)

 

Gruppe D

1

THW Kiel GER

6

6

0

0

191

144

47

12

2

GOG Håndbold

6

3

0

3

182

180

2

6

3

Fraikin BM. Granollers ESP

6

2

1

3

174

195

-21

5

4

KS Azoty-Pulawy SA POL

6

0

1

5

169

197

-28

1

 

090219

POL

KS Azoty-Pulawy SA

GOG Håndbold

28-31

170219

DEN

GOG Håndbold

Fraikin BM. Granollers

34-26

240219

GER

THW Kiel

GOG Håndbold

37-23

030319

DEN

GOG Håndbold

THW Kiel

22-26

230319

DEN

GOG Håndbold

KS Azoty-Pulawy SA

41-29

310319

FRA

Fraikin BM. Granollers

GOG Håndbold

34-31

 

EHF Cup ¼-finaler

200419

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

Grundfos Tatabanya KC

29-24

270419

HUN

Grundfos Tatabanya 

TTH Holstebro

26-23

 

EHF Cup Final4

170519

GER

TTH Holstebro

THW Kiel

26-32

180519

GER

TTH Holstebro

FC Porto Sofarma

26-28

TTH nr. 4

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE