Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

TMS, Ringsted 2

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2018
682001
23.
16:15 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-24
682005
26.
19:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 24-17
oktober 2018
682043
07.
16:15 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 32-29
682022
28.
16:30 Furesø Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Farum Arena Farum Arena 3 25-26
november 2018
682031
04.
15:40 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 22-24
682035
09.
20:30 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 25-22
682044
16.
19:15 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 24-17
682013
25.
17:30 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena 30-18
december 2018
682050
05.
20:30 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Herlufsholm Idrætscenter 22-20
682061
09.
16:15 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Dansk Kabel TV Arena 32-23
682079
15.
15:00 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Frederiksborg-hallen Frederiksborg-hallen 1 25-28
januar 2019
682067
05.
14:00 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Dansk Kabel TV Arena 26-26
682019
20.
14:30 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena 25-28
682085
26.
16:00 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 30-23
februar 2019
682090
01.
20:00 Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Storebæltshallen 24-32
682070
07.
20:15 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Dalby-hallen 25-28
682097
24.
19:00 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-21
marts 2019
682108
03.
16:45 Roskilde Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne B 31-20
682103
10.
14:00 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Dansk Kabel TV Arena 14-25
682123
19.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Rødbyhavn Sportshal 27-22
682115
24.
17:00 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dansk Kabel TV Arena 21-25
682117
30.
16:10 BK Ydun 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 21-17

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE