Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Team Sydhavsøerne 2

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2018
682001
23.
16:15 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-24
682003
30.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndbold Rødbyhavn Sportshal 25-29
oktober 2018
682039
07.
14:00 BK Ydun 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 24-29
682015
23.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Rødbyhavn Sportshal 28-29
682025
27.
15:00 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Trollesmindehallen 23-24
november 2018
682026
01.
19:15 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 31-18
682032
13.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Rødbyhavn Sportshal 30-24
682045
18.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Rødbyhavn Sportshal 30-25
682012
23.
20:00 Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Storebæltshallen 28-27
december 2018
682053
02.
13:45 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 23-19
682057
07.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold Rødbyhavn Sportshal 22-32
januar 2019
682064
08.
19:15 Furesø Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 24-16
682069
13.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold Rødbyhavn Sportshal 27-31
682074
20.
15:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Dalby-hallen 27-22
682081
25.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1 24-33
februar 2019
682086
19.
20:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Rødbyhavn Sportshal 20-34
682093
24.
16:30 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Herlufsholm Idrætscenter 28-19
marts 2019
682105
03.
15:15 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Rødbyhavn Sportshal 30-26
682101
09.
17:00 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 24-29
682123
19.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Rødbyhavn Sportshal 27-22
682111
21.
20:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Rødbyhavn Sportshal 31-25
682120
30.
16:00 Roskilde Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne C 26-20

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE