Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Amager SK

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2018
681999
23.
17:00 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 22-23
682006
30.
17:00 Roskilde Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 29-22
oktober 2018
682018
21.
14:00 Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Storebæltshallen 31-27
682024
28.
15:30 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 19-31
november 2018
682029
04.
15:00 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 29-15
682035
09.
20:30 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 25-22
682045
18.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Rødbyhavn Sportshal 30-25
682011
23.
20:30 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 11-25
682051
28.
19:05 BK Ydun 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 25-21
december 2018
682059
09.
14:00 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndbold Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 24-23
682041
20.
20:30 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 24-24
januar 2019
682065
06.
16:00 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 23-30
682068
13.
14:15 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 29-23
682078
17.
20:30 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 22-25
682082
27.
16:30 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Herlufsholm Idrætscenter 30-27
februar 2019
682089
03.
13:45 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 18-26
682097
24.
19:00 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-21
682124
28.
20:45 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Dalby-hallen 25-21
marts 2019
682109
02.
15:30 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Trollesmindehallen 18-22
682101
09.
17:00 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 24-29
682113
23.
16:55 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 21-22
682118
30.
16:30 Furesø Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 28-22

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE