Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

FIF

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2018
682000
23.
14:00 Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Storebæltshallen 15-34
682002
29.
14:15 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 23-15
oktober 2018
682040
11.
20:15 Furesø Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Farum Arena Farum Arena 3 17-38
682014
20.
16:30 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 31-18
682023
28.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 19-23
november 2018
682026
01.
19:15 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 31-18
682092
08.
19:15 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 32-21
682044
16.
19:15 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 24-17
682011
23.
20:30 Amager SK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 11-25
december 2018
682054
02.
16:45 Roskilde Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 21-28
682056
08.
14:20 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 22-19
januar 2019
682068
13.
14:15 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 29-23
682075
18.
20:30 BK Ydun 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 18-25
682080
25.
19:45 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 21-17
februar 2019
682062
10.
15:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Herlufsholm Idrætscenter 20-24
682086
19.
20:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Rødbyhavn Sportshal 20-34
682033
24.
15:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Dalby-hallen 23-33
marts 2019
682104
02.
15:30 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 29-22
682103
10.
14:00 TMS, Ringsted 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Dansk Kabel TV Arena 14-25
682122
16.
15:00 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 33-16
682110
23.
14:15 FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 24-23
682121
30.
13:20 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Trollesmindehallen 22-32

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE