Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Santander Cup - LP Herrer, 1. runde

Pulje 1

Holdnavn K V U T +/- P
1 IK 1919 Aalborg, JS 1 1 0 0 40 - 15 2
2 ASA, Århus, S1 1 1 0 0 36 - 12 2
3 Ebeltoft IF, JS 1 1 0 0 34 - 10 2
4 IK Vest, Ranum, S1 1 1 0 0 34 - 12 2
5 Them GF, JS 1 1 0 0 37 - 16 2
6 Kibæk Idrætsforening, JS 1 1 0 0 39 - 20 2
7 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs, JS 1 1 0 0 33 - 14 2
8 Mejdal-Halgård, JS 1 1 0 0 35 - 17 2
9 Ammitsbøl SG&IF, S1 1 1 0 0 34 - 16 2
10 HSR Klakring 2020, JS 1 1 0 0 32 - 15 2
11 Lystrup IF, S2 1 1 0 0 38 - 22 2
12 VIF, Mors, JS 1 1 0 0 33 - 17 2
13 Brønderslev IF, JS 1 1 0 0 31 - 16 2
14 BSS Sport, Aarhus, JS 1 1 0 0 31 - 16 2
15 Århus Fremad, S2 1 1 0 0 29 - 14 2
16 IF "Jarl" Arden, S1 1 1 0 0 27 - 12 2
17 Galten FS, JS 1 1 0 0 35 - 21 2
18 Stavtrup IF, JS 1 1 0 0 28 - 16 2
19 Hasle KFUM, JS 1 1 0 0 30 - 19 2
20 Ravnstrup KFUM, JS 1 1 0 0 30 - 19 2
21 Mejlby/Haverslev KFUM, S2 1 1 0 0 28 - 17 2
22 Langhøj Håndbold, JS 1 1 0 0 25 - 14 2
23 IF Ådalen, JS 1 1 0 0 27 - 17 2
24 Skalborg SK, S2 1 1 0 0 27 - 19 2
25 Egtved IF, JS 1 1 0 0 22 - 14 2
26 BBI Saxburg, JS 1 1 0 0 31 - 24 2
27 Farsø KFUM HK, JS 1 1 0 0 29 - 22 2
28 Vorgod-Barde motion og fritid, S2 1 1 0 0 23 - 16 2
29 AIA-Tranbjerg, S2 1 1 0 0 27 - 21 2
30 Stilling IF, JS 1 1 0 0 27 - 21 2
31 Trustrup-Ålsrode IF, JS 1 1 0 0 26 - 20 2
32 Aalborg Studenterne IF, JS 1 1 0 0 29 - 24 2
33 Firehøje IF, S1 1 1 0 0 28 - 23 2
34 ØHK Hedensted, S1 1 1 0 0 22 - 17 2
35 Randers KFUM, JS 1 1 0 0 21 - 16 2
36 Skærbæk Håndboldklub, S3 1 1 0 0 21 - 16 2
37 Aabybro HK, JS 1 1 0 0 32 - 28 2
38 Idom-Råsted IF, S1 1 1 0 0 26 - 22 2
39 Vildbjerg KFUM, JS 1 1 0 0 26 - 22 2
40 Lundtoft IF, JS 1 1 0 0 25 - 21 2
41 Børkop HK, JS 1 1 0 0 25 - 22 2
42 Vester Hassing GF, S1 1 1 0 0 24 - 21 2
43 Sdr. Omme IF, S2 1 1 0 0 22 - 19 2
44 HIK-Rosendal Håndbold S1 1 1 0 0 31 - 29 2
45 Filskov Idrætsforening, S1 1 1 0 0 29 - 27 2
46 SIF Ansager, S1 1 1 0 0 24 - 22 2
47 IF Trojka, S2 1 1 0 0 23 - 21 2
48 Vrå/Børglum IF, S1 1 1 0 0 20 - 18 2
49 Videbæk-Fiskbæk KFUM, JS 1 1 0 0 27 - 26 2
50 Egen U&IF, S3 1 1 0 0 27 - 26 2
51 Bindslev/Tversted IF, S2 1 1 0 0 0 - 0 2
52 Folding-Brørup HK, JS 1 1 0 0 0 - 0 2
53 Ålbæk HK, S2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
54 Flauenskjold IF, S3 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
55 Ikast Håndbold, S1 1 0 0 1 26 - 27 0
56 Højer IF, S2 1 0 0 1 26 - 27 0
57 Svenstrup Godthåb IF, JS 1 0 0 1 29 - 31 0
58 Tistrup/Hodde-CØ-05, Ølgod, JS 1 0 0 1 27 - 29 0
59 Blåbjerg HK, JS 1 0 0 1 22 - 24 0
60 LRV-Skals, S3 1 0 0 1 21 - 23 0
61 Fjerritslev IF, JS 1 0 0 1 18 - 20 0
62 Vorbasse KH, S2 1 0 0 1 22 - 25 0
63 Fårup-Sønderbæk IF, S1 1 0 0 1 21 - 24 0
64 Gørding-Lourup IF, S1 1 0 0 1 19 - 22 0
65 Sæby HK, S1 1 0 0 1 28 - 32 0
66 Fursund-Sundsøre Håndbold, S2 1 0 0 1 22 - 26 0
67 KLG HÅNDBOLD, S2 1 0 0 1 22 - 26 0
68 Als HK, S1 1 0 0 1 21 - 25 0
69 Terndrup IF, S2 1 0 0 1 24 - 29 0
70 Taulov-Skærbæk IF, S1 1 0 0 1 23 - 28 0
71 Ejstrup/Hærvejen, JS DDispensation: Dispensation/er godkendt 1 0 0 1 17 - 22 0
72 SMIFF, Harridslev, S2 1 0 0 1 16 - 21 0
73 FSH, Holsted, S1 1 0 0 1 16 - 21 0
74 Skødstrup SF, S3 1 0 0 1 21 - 27 0
75 Ans IF, JS 1 0 0 1 21 - 27 0
76 Spentrup IF S2 1 0 0 1 20 - 26 0
77 Bov IF, JS 1 0 0 1 24 - 31 0
78 Mønsted-Sparkær IF, S1 1 0 0 1 22 - 29 0
79 Struer Håndbold, S2 1 0 0 1 16 - 23 0
80 AIK Vejgaard, S2 1 0 0 1 19 - 27 0
81 Brande HK, S1 1 0 0 1 14 - 22 0
82 Kolind-Perstrup IF, S1 1 0 0 1 17 - 27 0
83 Ry Håndbold, JS 1 0 0 1 19 - 30 0
84 Midtthy HK, S2 1 0 0 1 19 - 30 0
85 St. Restrup IF, S2 1 0 0 1 17 - 28 0
86 Snejbjerg SG & I, JS 1 0 0 1 14 - 25 0
87 Sejs-Svejbæk IF, S2 1 0 0 1 16 - 28 0
88 Langå Håndbold Klub, S3 1 0 0 1 21 - 35 0
89 Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold, S3 1 0 0 1 16 - 31 0
90 Harlev IK, S3 1 0 0 1 16 - 31 0
91 Hou IF, S3 1 0 0 1 14 - 29 0
92 Vognsild/Østrup 91, S2 1 0 0 1 12 - 27 0
93 HT 87,Hauge-Thorning, S1 1 0 0 1 22 - 38 0
94 Ørslevkloster Idrætsforening, S1 1 0 0 1 17 - 33 0
95 Kolding KFUM Håndbold S2 1 0 0 1 15 - 32 0
96 Vemb FS, S2 1 0 0 1 17 - 35 0
97 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF, S2 1 0 0 1 16 - 34 0
98 Højmark GF, S2 1 0 0 1 20 - 39 0
99 Vojens HF, S2 1 0 0 1 14 - 33 0
100 FK 73, Kragelund, S2 1 0 0 1 16 - 37 0
101 IF Frem Skørping HK, S2 1 0 0 1 12 - 34 0
102 GHT Hovedgård, S3 1 0 0 1 12 - 36 0
103 Åstrup/Hammelev - Grenaa S2 1 0 0 1 10 - 34 0
104 Grynderup KFUMs IF, S2 1 0 0 1 15 - 40 0
105 HS Han Herred, S1 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 0
106 Varde HK, JS 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 0

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE