Kampprogram
FIF
2. Division Herrer (Pulje 3)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
6820001Søn23-09-201814:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldFIFStorebæltshallenTeilmanns Alle 12
4220 Korsør Danmark
Storebæltshallen15-34
6820022Lør29-09-201814:15FIFNæstved/HerlufsholmFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 123-15
6820408Tor11-10-201820:15Furesø HåndboldFIFFarum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 317-38
6820144Lør20-10-201816:30FIFBK YdunFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 131-18
6820235Søn28-10-201814:30IF StadionFIFEnergiCenter Voldparken HallenÅkandevej 31
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen19-23
6820266Tor01-11-201819:15FIFTeam Sydhavsøerne 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning31-18
68209217Tor08-11-201819:15FIFDalby G&IFFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 132-21
6820449Fre16-11-201819:15FIFTMS, Ringsted 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning24-17
6820113Fre23-11-201820:30Amager SKFIFSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 111-25
68205410Søn02-12-201816:45Roskilde HåndboldFIFRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 221-28
68205611Lør08-12-201814:20FIFHillerød Håndbold Klub 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 122-19
68206813Søn13-01-201914:15FIFAmager SKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 129-23
68207514Fre18-01-201920:30BK YdunFIFFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 118-25
68208015Fre25-01-201919:45FIFIF StadionFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning21-17
68206212Søn10-02-201915:00Næstved/HerlufsholmFIFHerlufsholm IdrætscenterHerlufsholm Alle 233
4700 Næstved Danmark
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter20-24
68208616Tir19-02-201920:00Team Sydhavsøerne 2FIFRødbyhavn SportshalHavnegade 101
4970 Rødby Danmark
Rødbyhavn Sportshal20-34
6820337Søn24-02-201915:00Dalby G&IFFIFDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen Øst23-33
68210419Lør02-03-201915:30FIFFuresø HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 129-22
68210318Søn10-03-201914:00TMS, Ringsted 2FIFDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 14-25
68212222Lør16-03-201915:00FIFKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning33-16
68211020Lør23-03-201914:15FIFRoskilde HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 124-23
68212121Lør30-03-201913:20Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2FIFTrollesmindehallenTrollesmindealle 24
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Trollesmindehallen22-32