Kampprogram
Team Sydhavsøerne
1. Division Herrer (Pulje 1)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3269351Søn05-09-202115:30Odder HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 129-22
3269382Søn12-09-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneIK SkovbakkenMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena28-20
3269503Fre17-09-202120:00Team SydhavsøerneHEI, Skæring Maribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena30-22
3269534Lør25-09-202114:00HC Odense - HerrerTeam SydhavsøerneDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 126-30
3269635Søn03-10-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneElitesport VendsysselMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena29-22
3269696Søn10-10-202116:30Roskilde HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneRoskilde Kongres- & IdrætscenterMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Kongres- & Idrætscenter D 225-31
3269767Tor14-10-202120:00Team SydhavsøerneFIFMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena32-25
3269798Søn24-10-202115:00HC Midtjylland Team SydhavsøerneSportscenter HerningHolingknuden 3
7400 Herning Danmark
Klink og Jensen Arena Herning35-34
3269899Søn31-10-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneGrindsted GIF, HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena31-29
32699510Fre12-11-202119:30Ajax KøbenhavnTeam SydhavsøerneBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena31-28
32700211Lør20-11-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneHØJ EliteMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena29-29
32701112Lør27-11-202114:00TM Tønder HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 229-31
32701713Søn05-12-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneOtterup HKMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena33-24
32702214Søn12-12-202115:00Team SydhavsøerneOdder HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena39-35
32703415Lør15-01-202216:45IK SkovbakkenTeam SydhavsøerneVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 325-28
32704817Lør29-01-202215:00Team SydhavsøerneHC Odense - HerrerMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena31-30
32705218Lør05-02-202214:30Elitesport VendsysselTeam SydhavsøerneIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 132-30
32704116Tir08-02-202220:00HEI, Skæring Team SydhavsøerneSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A34-31
32706119Fre11-02-202220:00Team SydhavsøerneRoskilde HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena34-29
32706820Lør19-02-202215:30FIFTeam SydhavsøerneFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 135-38
32707421Lør26-02-202215:00Team SydhavsøerneHC Midtjylland Maribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena20-30
32707822Søn06-03-202216:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen27-32
32708723Fre11-03-202220:00Team SydhavsøerneAjax KøbenhavnMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena26-27
32709424Lør26-03-202214:00HØJ EliteTeam SydhavsøerneØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne32-27
32709925Søn03-04-202215:00Team SydhavsøerneTM Tønder HåndboldMaribo-hallerneVed Stadion 4
4930 Maribo Danmark
Lollands Bank Arena33-30
32711026Lør09-04-202216:00Otterup HKTeam SydhavsøerneOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen28-27